Lexus Is 250 Navigation System In Baltimore, MD For Sale

(15 results)
Refine search
Sort by:
2009 Lexus IS 250 - Baltimore, MD
3
  • sedan
  • 1,966 below average
  • 10,999 good
  • Baltimore, MD
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 1,966 below average sedan gasoline automatic
2009 lexus is 250 - baltimore, mdmaybach motorsbaltimore, md 21205ph: 4434383856web: www. Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ AM/FM✔ Climate Control✔ Sunroof/Moonroof✔ Air Conditioning✔ Cruise Control✔ Navigation System
10,999 Baltimore, MDBaltimore, MD at freeclassifieds.com
2007 Lexus IS 250 - Essex, MD
3
  • sedan
  • 1,829 below average
  • 8,995 good
  • Baltimore, MD
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 1,829 below average sedan diesel automatic
2007 lexus is 250 - essex, mdalpina importsessex, md 21221ph: 4106878872web: www. It is peppy, easy on the eyes, and has a huge list of features. Runs great - drives excellent. Excellent condition. Power Windows✔ Heated Seats✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Navigation System✔ Air Conditioning✔ Backup Camera
8,995 Baltimore, MDBaltimore, MD at freeclassifieds.com
2015 Lexus IS 250 - Baltimore, MD
3
  • sedan
  • 2,282 below average
  • 27,499 good
  • Baltimore, MD
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 2,282 below average sedan
2015 lexus is 250 - baltimore, mdbay motors incbaltimore, md 21206ph: 4102541666web: www. Has been in business for over 20 years serving the greater baltimore area!
27,499 Baltimore, MDBaltimore, MD at freeclassifieds.com
2011 Lexus IS 250 Base
3
  • sedan 75,370
  • 1,645 below average
  • 16,000 good
  • Baltimore, MD
  • web2carz.com
  • 1,645 below average sedan 75,370 gasoline black manual
Certified pre-owned* free 1-year/14,500 mile powertrain coverage. Free delivery*. 5-day return policy. Check us out online or in the showroom and experience the carbiz difference. All vehicles subject to prior sale. We reserve the right to make changes without notice & are not responsible for errors or omissions. AM/FM✔ Bucket Seats✔ Heated Seats✔ Climate Control✔ CD Changer✔ Backup Camera✔ Navigation System✔ Air Conditioning✔ Aluminum Wheels
16,000 Baltimore, MDBaltimore, MD at web2carz.com
2011 Lexus IS 250 Base
3
  • sedan 75,370
  • 1,645 below average
  • 16,000 good
  • Baltimore, MD
  • getauto.com
  • 1,645 below average sedan 75,370 gasoline black manual
We reserve the right to make changes without notice & are not responsible for errors or omissions.. Check us out online or in the showroom and experience the Carbiz difference. All vehicles subject to prior sale Heated Seats✔ CD Changer✔ Navigation System✔ Backup Camera✔ Aluminum Wheels
16,000 Baltimore, MDBaltimore, MD at getauto.com
Google Ads
2008 Lexus IS 250 - Baltimore, MD
1
  • sedan
  • 14,995 high price
  • Baltimore, MD
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • sedan manual
2008 Lexus IS 250 - Baltimore, MDCarZone USABaltimore, MD 21215Ph: 4103589663Web: www.
14,995 Baltimore, MDBaltimore, MD at freeclassifieds.com
2008 Lexus IS 250 - Owings Mills, MD
3
  • sedan
  • 685 below average
  • 10,995 fair
  • Baltimore, MD
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 685 below average sedan manual
2008 lexus is 250 - owings mills, mdowings mills motor carsowings mills, md 21117ph: 4103560030web: www. Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ Power Seats✔ Cruise Control✔ AM/FM✔ Sunroof/Moonroof
10,995 Baltimore, MDBaltimore, MD at freeclassifieds.com
2011 Lexus IS 250 - Sykesville, MD
3
  • sedan
  • 17,995 fair
  • Baltimore, MD
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • sedan gasoline manual
2011 lexus is 250 - sykesville, mdtrust autosykesville, md 21784ph: 4435523131web: www. We provide quality vehicles of various makes and models with the most competitive prices in the region. With that in mind we fully inspect, service and detail all cars in the lot. Prices subject to change without notice and do not include title, license, registration fees, state or local taxes, $895 freight or $299 dealer processing fees. All vehicles are sold on an “as is” basis unless stated otherwise. No expressed or implied warranties, including the availability or condition of the vehicles and the equipment listed is made. Epa mileage estimates are provided for comparison purposes only. Mileage listings are estimates and are not necessarily accurate odometer readings.
17,995 Baltimore, MDBaltimore, MD at freeclassifieds.com
2015 Lexus IS 250 - Sykesville, MD
3
  • sedan
  • 30,995 fair
  • Baltimore, MD
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • sedan
2015 lexus is 250 - sykesville, mdtrust autosykesville, md 21784ph: 4435523131web: www. Prices subject to change without notice and do not include title, license, registration fees, state or local taxes, $895 freight or $299 dealer processing fees. All vehicles are sold on an “as is” basis unless stated otherwise. No expressed or implied warranties, including the availability or condition of the vehicles and the equipment listed is made. Epa mileage estimates are provided for comparison purposes only. Mileage listings are estimates and are not necessarily accurate odometer readings.
30,995 Baltimore, MDBaltimore, MD at freeclassifieds.com
2015 Lexus IS 250
3
  • sedan 19,238
  • 30,000 fair
  • Baltimore, MD
  • getauto.com
  • sedan 19,238 gasoline grey automatic
Certified pre-owned* free 1-year/14,500 mile powertrain coverage. Free delivery*. 5-day return policy. We reserve the right to make changes without notice & are not responsible for errors or omissions. Air Conditioning✔ CD Player✔ Sport Package✔ Sunroof/Moonroof✔ Backup Camera✔ Navigation System✔ Bluetooth
30,000 Baltimore, MDBaltimore, MD at getauto.com
  • sedan 50,361
  • 5,456 below average
  • 23,400 good
  • Baltimore, MD
  • autoshopper.com
  • 5,456 below average sedan 50,361 automatic
The chassis has been strengthened with additional bracing and other technologies like adhesive bonding (also used on the Lexus LS), which in total make the 2014 Lexus IS more than 20 pounds lighter than the old model. New for the 2014 model year is the latest iteration of the Lexus IS, the sporty sedan that's all too often dismissed as a runner-up to the BMW 3 Series. The Lexus IS is further differentiated by new LED daytime running lights akin to angular Nike swooshes that sit below the headlamp cluster Cruise Control✔ Climate Control✔ Power Locks✔ Anti-lock Brakes✔ CD Player✔ Air Conditioning✔ Navigation System✔ Sunroof/Moonroof✔ Sport Package✔ Bluetooth
23,400 Baltimore, MDBaltimore, MD at autoshopper.com
  • sedan
  • Baltimore, MD
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • sedan gasoline manual
2010 Lexus IS 250 - Aberdeen, MDJB Motor CarsAberdeen, MD 21001Ph: 4102738989Web: www. Power Seats✔ Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Heated Seats✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Bluetooth✔ Navigation System✔ Air Conditioning✔ Alloy Wheels
Baltimore, MDBaltimore, MD at freeclassifieds.com
  • sedan
  • 1,861 below average
  • 26,995 fair
  • Baltimore, MD
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 1,861 below average sedan
2014 Lexus IS 250 - Sykesville, MDTRUST AUTOSykesville, MD 21784Ph: 4435523131Web: www. Climate Control✔ AM/FM✔ Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning✔ Backup Camera✔ Sunroof/Moonroof✔ Sport Package✔ Bluetooth
26,995 Baltimore, MDBaltimore, MD at freeclassifieds.com
  • sedan
  • 14,888 high price
  • Baltimore, MD
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • sedan gasoline automatic
Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Heated Seats✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning✔ Cruise Control✔ Climate Control✔ Sunroof/Moonroof
14,888 Baltimore, MDBaltimore, MD at freeclassifieds.com
  • sedan
  • 26,777 high price
  • Baltimore, MD
  • sellswell.us
26,777 Lexus IS 2012
  • sedan
Nav System, Moonroof, Heated Leather Seats, All Wheel Drive, Premium Sound System, Keyless Start, iPod/MP3 Input, Satellite Radio, INTUITIVE PARKING ASSIST W/FRONT/REAR. Lexus IS 250 with DEEP SEA MICA exterior and BLACK interior features a V6 Cylinder Engine with 204 HP at 6400 RPM*. Remote Trunk Release, Keyless Entry, Child Safety Locks, Steering Wheel Controls, Heated Mirrors Sunroof/Moonroof✔ Leather Seats✔ Navigation System✔ Backup Camera✔ Aluminum Wheels
26,777 Baltimore, MDBaltimore, MD at sellswell.us